Résultats: Fête de la pirogue

V6
NumTeamÉquipiersPaysTemps
28BELHARRA WATERMAN CLUBsylvain mercandalli
Remy lavie
doume coumes
julien espinassou
geoffroy dugay
bertrand mazure
France01:00:27
23Médoc Va'a 33 TehuritauaNathalie BELON
Ange LOCCA
Hilaire TAHA
Thierry POMMIER
Virginie VIDEAUX
Marc COULM
France01:07:47
24Médoc Va'a 33 TerehauCeline GONZALEZ
Nathalie MARTIN
Ludovic MARTIN
Cedric JODEAU
Julien RIVIERES
Heimana NAUTRE
France01:08:54
30BO Pirogue V6 BHervé LELY
Alexandre NUGUES
Laurent GUILLOU
Roxanne DUDOUET
Philippe SEDZE
Didier MEUNIER
France01:13:24
27BO Pirogue V6 ALine FAUVEL
Nathalie LACRAMPE
Aurélie POUGES
Christophe LOUSTAU
Bernard DUBOS
Hubert LE GUEN
France01:13:38
6LPA MahanaFlore Grandhomme
Anne-Sophie Maugey
Christian Gavica
Pauline Garcia
Béatrice Lanciaux
Michel Cahaupé
France01:19:08


Va'a Hommes
NumNomPaysTemps
11Rémy LavieFR00:54:00
50jeff SireFrance00:55:45
33Doumes CoumesFrance00:58:00
17Marc CoulmFrance00:58:10
80Geoffroy DugayFrance01:00:29
55alain mercadieuPolynésie française01:01:30
21Manea TAHAFrance01:03:15
10Jean-Claude Lassier FR01:05:10
46francky tafaatauFrance01:05:38
7Cédric JodeauFrance01:07:18
47sebastien tichonFrance01:07:40
8Julien Rivieres France01:11:30
36thierry thibaultFrance01:13:03
15Ludovic MARTINFrance01:25:00
9Ange LOCCAFR01:27:38


Va'a Femmes
NumNomPaysTemps
51céline ChauvinFrance01:16:46
1kty tPolynésie française01:20:47
16Nathalie MARTINFrance01:25:00
22Virginie VIDEAUXFrance01:27:38


OC1 Hommes
NumNomPaysTemps
4Sylvain MercandalliFrance00:53:30
32William BaronFrance00:54:52
42robert folichonFrance00:57:12
3Vincent VerpillatFrance00:57:20
40olivier lartigueFrance00:57:53
41franck sarramonaFrance00:59:30
26Didier ROCHERFrance00:59:56
5Thierry PommierFrance01:02:00
29David IstasseFrance01:02:35
49pascal launayFrance01:08:40
53FRANCK BICRELFrance01:08:40
2Jérôme FabreFrance01:08:41
20david saouzanetPolynésie française01:11:04
48david vaillantFrance01:11:30


OC1 Femmes
NumNomPaysTemps


OC2
NumTeamÉquipiersPaysTemps
43Medoc Waterman KidsAlexandre Bicrel
Arthur Maridat
France00:54:41
31BO Pirogue OC2 BHervé LELY
Alexandre NUGUES
France00:55:19
25BO Pirogue OC2 ALaurent GUILLOU
Hubert LE GUEN
France00:56:43
54Bat PaddlerChristophe Amestoy
Marie Rocher
France00:57:00
81Hoe VahineMarie BONZOM
Domi BIANCHI
France01:08:30


V3
NumTeamÉquipiersPaysTemps